sportLemon.TV

Starting in a few minutes

1495832400 - 1495839600
 
Football CSD Independiente vs Universidad Catolica
1495832400 - 1495835100
 
Football Fox Sports Vandaag
1495832400 - 1495839600
 
Football LA Galaxy vs Manchester City

Live Videos

1495825200 - 1495832340
 
Football Petrolero Yacuiba vs Real Potosi Link #1
1495825200 - 1495832340
 
Football Petrolero Yacuiba vs Real Potosi Link #2

Videos Today

1495832400 - 1495839600
 
Football CSD Independiente vs Universidad Catolica
1495832400 - 1495835100
 
Football Fox Sports Vandaag
1495832400 - 1495839600
 
Football LA Galaxy vs Manchester City
1495836000 - 1495843200
 
Football Aldosivi vs CA Independiente
1495839600 - 1495846800
 
Football Toronto FC vs Columbus Crew
1495843200 - 1495850400
 
Football Bolivar vs Club Blooming
1495843200 - 1495850400
 
Football Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC vs Reno 1868
1495845000 - 1495852200
 
Football Swope Park Rangers vs San Antinio FC
1495857600 - 1495864800
 
Football Renofa Yamaguchi FC vs Machida Zelvia
1495861200 - 1495868400
 
Football Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Jubilo Iwata
1495861200 - 1495868400
 
Football Shimizu S-Pulse vs Yokohama F. Marinos
1495864800 - 1495872000
 
Football Kashiwa Reysol vs Omiya Ardija
1495864800 - 1495872000
 
Football JEF United Chiba vs Ehime FC
1495864800 - 1495872000
 
Football Kyoto Sanga vs FC Gifu
1495864800 - 1495872000
 
Football Jeonbuk Motors vs Suwon Bluewings
1495868400 - 1495875600
 
Football Shonan Bellmare vs Montedio Yamagata
1495868400 - 1495875600
 
Football Tokushima Vortis vs Kamatamare Sanuki

Soccer Championships

Petrolero Yacuiba vs Real Potosi
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Dynamo Kyiv
Albirex Niigata - Young Lions
ESTAC Troyes vs FC Lorient
Kari Akranes vs Trotyr Vogar
Al-Suwaiq - Dhofar S.C.S.C.
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi U-19 – Dynamo Kiev U-19
Hisamitsu Springs – PSL Manila
America de Cali - Deportivo Cali
Luparense - Acqua e Sapone
KuPS Kuopio vs SJK
Shirak – Pyunik
Northcote City vs Heidelberg United
Vancouver Whitecaps - Montreal Impact
Lokomotivi Tb – Kolkheti-1913
Sepsi vs Braila
Sao Paolo vs Avai
Istra 1961 vs Split
Sambenedettese Calcio vs US Lecce
Macclesfield Town vs York City FC
Shijiazhuang Yongchang Junhao - Shenzhen
Kvarnsvedens (Women) - Orebro (Women)
Chemnitz – Hansa Rostock
FK SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk vs FK Tambov
Argentina U20 vs England U20
Dunkirk - Boulogne
Al Wahda vs Al Nasr
Chelyabinsk – KamAZ Nab Chelny
Kyrgyzstan U-20 – UAE U-20
Al Ahli – Al Hilal
Vilniaus Vytis - Dziugas Telsiai
Esperance – Etoile Sahel
Club Atletico Mitre - Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima
Charlotte Eagles - Charlotte Independence
Fenerbahce vs Istanbul BB
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar - Íþrottafelag Reykjavíkur
Hidd SCC - Malkiya Club
AEK Athens vs Panionios Athens
Budafoki MTE vs Ferencvaros TC
NCFU Stavropol vs REU Moscow
Delhi United S.C. vs Southern Samity
KNITU-KAI vs SevGU Sevastopol
Pocheon FC - Mokpo City Government FC
Iran U-20 - Mongolia U-20
Brasil de Pelotas vs Londrina
Reading FC vs Fulham FC
Schalke 04 U-19 vs Bayern U-19
Real Pharma - Myr Hornostayivka
Petrocub vs Sheriff
Trondheims-Orn (Women) - Stabaek (Women)
Al Wahda - Kfarsoum
China U-20 – Kyrgyzstan U-20
Al-Fahaheel vs Kuwait
Flamurtari – Partizani Tirana
MTK Budapest (Women) vs Ferencvárosi (Women)
Aqaba vs Al-Yarmouk Yemen
Banants II vs Erebuni
Oman U23 - Algeria U23
Blackpool FC vs Luton Town
Panionios – Panathinaikos
Benfica B - Braga B
Helsingor vs Vendsyssel
Thisted - Avarta
Aizawl FC - Bengaluru FC
Club Guarani vs Club Sportivo Luqueno
CR Flamengo - Clube Atletico Mineiro
FC Baranovichi - FK Slonim
Elche CF vs CD Mirandes
Defensores Cambaceres – Canuelas
Alashkert – Pyunik
Energetik-BGU - Smolevichi
Swit Skolwin – Elana Torun
Fu Jen University - Tainan City
Shanghai Shenxin - Beijing Enterprises Group
USM Alger vs Al Ahli Tripoli
Al Jazira vs Al Dhafra
Persegres Gresik United – Persiba Balikpapan
Sao Paulo FC vs Defensa y Justicia
Al-Suwaiq - Sohar
Zimbru Chisinau II - Sheriff Tiraspol II
Palestina U23 - Algeria U23
Dinamo Barnaul – Zenit Irkutsk
CSKA Moscow II – Arsenal Tula U21
Xelaju - Deportivo Guastatoya
Portland II – Colorado Springs
Budućnost Podgorica - Decic
WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Zugdidi
Oqschetpes – Shakhter Karaganda
DSK Shivakians FC vs Bengaluru FC
DSK Shivajians FC - Bengaluru FC
FK SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk vs Spartak Moscow II
Esteghlal Khozestan vs Al-Jazira
JK Tammeka Tartu - Paide Linnameeskond
Altınordu U19 - Bursaspor U19
Churchill Brothers - Aizawl
Minsk II vs Dinamo Minsk II
Deportes Quindio - Bogota FC
Fjolnir vs Breidablik UBK
Arsenal U23 - Manchester United U23
Zurich vs Le Mont
Rigas FS – Jelgava
Ungheni – Milsami
Blama - Al-Arabi
Boeun Sangmu vs Suwon
Algeria U23 - Turkey U23
Cilegon United - PSBL Bandar Lampung
Huachipato vs Universidad Catolica
Canuelas – Sacachispas
SC Corinthians Paulista - Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
CR Flamengo - Fluminense FC
Radnik Bijeljina vs Krupa
CA San Miguel - Club Lujan
Partick Thistle vs Rangers FC
LA Galaxy vs Chicago Fire
Atlas vs Chiapas
Petrojet - Misr Elmaqasah
NK Brezice 1919 - NK Roltek Dob
Kolding (Women) - Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold (Women)
Paide Linnameeskond - Infonet
Rossiyanka (Women) - Chertanovo Moscow (Women)
Energiya Lviv – HIT
Resita - Brasov
PS Mojokerto Putra - Persik Kediri
Al Kharitiyath – Al Sadd
Dainava – Stumbras II
FC Volyn Lutsk - FC Vorskla Poltava
Trepca 89 vs KF Gjilani
Talleres vs Tigre
Solaris Moscow - Sportakademklub Moscow
Vostochniy - Nord stil
Santos FC vs Independiente Santa Fe
1st Final: Luverdense Esporte Clube - Paysandu Sport Club
Bradford City vs Fleetwood Town
Al Khor – Lekhwiya
Skala – Desna
Esteghlal – Sepahan
Shukura – Samtredia
Persija Jakarta vs Madura United
TGU – KNITU-KAI
PSIS Semarang vs Sragen
Santos de Guapiles - Deportivo Saprissa
Banfield vs Chaco For Ever
Honduras U17 - USA U17
Aldershot Town FC vs Tranmere Rovers
Zalgiris vs Stumbras
Ajax vs Olympique Lyon
1. FC Tatran Presov vs Zlate Moravce
Al Rayyan - Al-Gharafa
VRZ Gomel – Stolica
Club Africain - Etoile du Sahel
FK Ventspils - FK Rigas Futbola Skola
Puskas Akademia - Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
Manchester United U18 vs Arsenal U18
Gresik United vs Persib Bandung
Turkey U17 vs Spain U17
Sukhothai vs Chiangrai United
SKFU – OrelGU
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba - Club Atletico Parana
Associacao Desportiva Sao Caetano - Rio Claro
Real Madrid vs Atletico Madrid
UAI Urquiza – Midland
Lokomotiv Moscow vs FK Ural
Lech Poznan vs Arka Gdynia SSA
SKFU – DGTU
Oqschetpes vs Shakhter Karaganda
Czech Republic U17 vs France U17
Nigeria vs Iran
Schaffhausen vs Servette
SV Horn vs FAC Team Wien
Al-Wihdat vs Al Muharraq
Austria Wien II - ASK Ebreichsdorf
Skalica – Slovan Bratislava
Rossiyanka – Zvezda 2005
Sepidrood Rasht vs Nassaji Mazandaran
Solyaris – Tekstilshchik Iv
Benevento vs US Avellino
FK Fotbal Trinec U21 vs FK Teplice U21
Malaga U19 vs Barcelona U19
Junior vs Independiente M
Acassuso – UAI Urquiza
Etoile du Sahel - CS Sfaxien
Russia U19 - Turkey U19
FC Augsburg vs Hamburger SV
FSV Zwickau vs Preussen Munster
Dila Gori - Samtredia
Viborg FF vs AaB Aalborg
AS Roma vs Lazio
Dunarea Calarasi - UTA Batrana Doamna
Yokohama F. Marinos vs Gamba Osaka
Bragantino - Agua Santa
Jorge Wilstermann vs Nacional Potosi
Deportivo Municipal vs UTC Cajamarca
Jaguares FC vs Patriotas
Atletico Huracan vs Newells Old Boys
Comunicaciones – Barracas Central
Juventud Unida – Nicolas Almagro
Hassania Agadir - Olympique Khouribga
HNK Rijeka vs NK Inter Zapresic
Dundee United vs Dumbarton
FC Neman Grodno vs FC Vitebsk
FC Lausanne Sports vs FC Vaduz
FK Austria Wien - SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
Bengaluru FC - Churchill Brothers SC
FK Lietava Jonava - FK Suduva Marijampole
Torpedo Moscow - Arsenal Tula II
Portimonense vs Leixoes
Sydney FC vs Perth Glory FC
FK Viktoria Zizkov - FC Banik Ostrava
FC Gifu vs Zweigen Kanazawa
Zizkov - Banik Ostrava
Portland Timbers II vs San Antinio FC
CD Cuenca vs River Ecuador
Vitoria Setubal vs Vitoria Guimaraes
NK Domzale - NK Rudar Velenje
Floridsdorfer AC - FC Liefering
CS Concordia Chiajna vs CSMS Iasi
FC Levadia Tallinn - Parnu JK Vaprus
KF Tirana vs Partizani
2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz
Jihlava vs Zbrojovka Brno
Dunav 2010 Ruse - PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Samsunspor vs Umraniyespor
Inter Movistar vs Kairat
Banants II - Alashkert II
Guangzhou RF vs Guizhou Zhicheng
Madura United - Mitra Kukar
1st Semifinal: EC Vitoria - EC Bahia
Honduras U-17 – Haiti U-17
Manchester City vs Manchester United
SF1: CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Voluntari
RSC Anderlecht FC vs Royal Charleroi
Slam Dunk - Kirovec
Rapid Wien II - Mannsdorf
PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Panathinaikos FC
FC Vestsjaelland vs FC Kobenhavn
Litex Lovech - FK Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad
Riffa - Al-Muharraq
Rilski Sportist - Balkan Botevgrad
Balotesti – Sepsi
Gharrafa SC - Mesaimeer SC
FK Amkar Perm vs FK Krasnodar
Petrojet – Al Nasr Taaden
Mansheyat – Al Jazeera
FK Pribram U21 - FK Dukla Praha U21
PSIS Semarang - Persipon Pontianak
SPbGUPTD – SGAFKST
CSD Comunicaciones vs CSD Municipal
Sampaio Correa Futebol Clube - Cordino Esporte Clube
Deportivo Anzoategui - Deportivo Tachira
Sao Paulo Futebol Clube U20 - CR Vasco da Gama U20
CD Leganes - UD Las Palmas
SK Rapid Wien - LASK Linz