sportLemon.TV

Starting in a few minutes

1501066800 - 1501074900
 
Basketball GlobalPort – Phoenix Petroleum

Live Videos

There is no live videos right now. Check again later.

Videos Today

1501066800 - 1501074900
 
Basketball GlobalPort – Phoenix Petroleum
1501084800 - 1501092000
 
Basketball Germany U-18 – Belgium U-18

Basketball Championships

Rain or Shine – Road Warriors
Winling - South China
Croatia U-20 – Romania U-20
South Korea – Australia
Australia U-19 – Japan U-19
Italy (Women) - Poland (Women)
Venezuela - Lithuania
KIA Picanto – Phoenix Petroleum
Egypt - Germany II
Albania U20 - Georgia U20
Israel U-20 – Greece U-20
Sweden U-20 – Germany U-20
Madagascar U-16 – Rwanda U-16
Kosovo U-20 – Moldova U-20
Canada - Philippines
Jamaica – Guatemala
Palau U17 – Marshall Islands U17
Mexico – Bahamas
New Caledonia U-17 – Palau U17
Brisbane - Townsville
Spain U19 - Italy U19
Greece U-20 – Iceland U-20
Iran v Korea
San Sebastian Golden Stags - San Beda Red Lions
Gibraltar U-18 – Armenia U-18
Mali U19 - USA U19
Serbia U20 - Russia U20
Turkey U20 - Russia U20
Serbia U20 - Montenegro U20
Finland U-20 – Belarus U-20
Argentina U-19 – France U-19
Huracanes del Atlantico - Leones de Santo Domingo
Guaros – Marinos
Turkey W - Slovakia W
Latvia W vs Italy W
Jose Rizal University Heavy Bombers - San Beda Red Lions
Olavarria - Pergamino
Belgium – Italy
Slovakia W - Belarus W
Trento vs Venezia
Latvia W vs Russia W
Virtus Bologna – Trieste
Puerto Rico U-16 – Mexico U-16
Nantes – Boulazac
Purefoods Giants – San Miguel
Venezia vs Trento
Hapoel M. Jerusalem - Maccabi Rishon
Southland Sharks - Bay Hawks
South West Metro Pirates - Logan Thunder
Canada U16 W - Colombia U16 W
Venezia - Trento
OSK R. Airlines - Mono Vampire
Canada U16 (Women) - Argentina U16 (Women)
Belarus (Women) - Russia (Women)
Oostende vs Brussels
Venezuela U-16 – Canada U-16
Kormend - Zalakerámia ZTE
Greece – Belarus
Rain or Shine – Purefoods Giants
Geneva Lions vs BBC Monthey
VVMU - MU Varna
Lyon-Villeurbanne vs Strasbourg
Burgos – Palencia Baloncesto
Japan (Women) vs Republic of Macedonia (Women)
ShowTime - Targoviste
Cyprus - San Marino
Maina Town - Haskovo
Japan - South Korea
Ravenna vs Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Hapoel Jerusalem – Ironi Nahariya
Strasbourg – ASVEL
France vs Canada
Ratiopharm – Oldenburg
Hapoel Eilat – Maccabi Rishon
Super City Rangers – Hawke-Bay Hawke
FMP Beograd vs Partizan
Real Madrid vs Unicaja
Gilel - MEX
Strasbourg vs Lyon-Villeurbanne
Oldenburg vs Ulm
Szombathely - Kormend
Malta (Women) - Cyprus (Women)
Iceland - Cyprus
Super City Rangers - Wellington Saints
Oberwart Gunners - Kapfenberg Bulls
Beroe - Lukoil Academic
Canberra Capitals (Women) - Geelong Supercats (Women)
NLEX Road Warriors - Phoenix Fuelmasters
Vitoria vs FC Porto
Czech Republic W vs Latvia W
AMV Gdynia - Lazarski
Emporio Armani vs Trentino
Ciudad de Valladolid - Moron
Lietkabelis - Lietuvos Rytas
Great Britain (Women) - Argentina (Women)
Zielona Gora vs Stal Ostrow
Zalgiris Kaunas vs Neptunas
ECE Bulls Kapfenberg - Allianz Swans Gmunden
Latvia (Women) - Ukraine (Women)
Quimsa (Women) - Olimpico (Women)
Bursaspor – Eskisehir Basket
MU Varna - Targoviste
Zaglebie Sosnowiec U18 (Women) vs Pabianice U18 (Women)
KK Bosna Sarajevo - KK Igokea
Al Sadd Sports Club Doha - Al Ittihad Jeddah
Bricks vs Sofia University
Sporting Alexandria vs Al Ahly Cairo
AEK Athens vs Panathinaikos
USK Chromik Zary - Olsztyn
Malaysia - Philippines
World Challenge Penang
World Challenge, Penang
Allianz Swans Gmunden - ECE Bulls Kapfenberg
Czarni Slupsk - WTK Anwil Wloclawek
Southland Sharks – Hoks-Bey Hoks
Olympiacos – Aris
Olympiacos Piraeus - ARIS Thessaloniki
Cherno More – Beroe
Fortitudo Kontatto Bologna - Agrigento
Niigata - Yokohama
Satria Muda - Pelita Jaya
Akita Northern Happinets - Toyota Alvark Tokyo
Ringwood Hawks (Women) - Diamond Valley (Women)
Rio Breogan - Palma Air Europa
London Lions vs Leicester Riders
BC Kalev Cramo vs Parnu Sadam
Kutaisi vs Cactus Tbilisi
Logan Thunder (Women) - Toowoomba Mountaineers (Women)
Falco – ZTE
Tartu Ulikool Rock - TYCO Rapla
Polski Cukier Torun - Rosa Radom
Kutaisi - Cactus Tbilisi
Taranaki Mauntineyrs – Super Siti Reyndzhers
Split – Osijek
Medvescak (Women) - ZKK Tresnjevka 2009 (Women)
Pieno Zvaigzdes – Lietuvos Rytas
Sleza (Women) - TS Wisla Can-Pack Krakow (Women)
Acibadem Universitesi – Aliaga Petkim
Chieti - Reggio Calabria
Helga - Activetrades
Next Level - Sportist Svoge
Academic Bultex - Cherno More
Greece U18 vs England U18
AVIS Rapla vs Tartu Ulikool/Rock
Avtodor II vs Zenit Saint-Petersburg II
AEK Athens - Rethymno
Socar Spor - Acibadem Universitesi
BC Dnipro - Cherkaski Mavpy
Osijek - Split
Fribourg Olympic – Central Basket
Neptunas - Juventus
Hoverla – KDPU
Banvit BK vs Monaco
Petrochimi Bandar Imam - Niroo Zamini
Southland Sharks - Augusta Mountainairs
Horsens - Bakken Bears
Dynamo Novosibirsk (Women) - Sparta & K Vidnoje (Women)
KK Vrsac - FMP
Hopsi Polzela vs Helios Suns
NH Ostrava - Brno
USK Prague W - Hradec Kralove W
Montana 2003 (Women) - Haskovo 2012 (Women)
Rethymno Aegean - Kolossos Rodou
NPU Odessa vs ODABA Odessa
MSAPE vs VLGAFR Velikie Luki
Boulazac vs Charleville Mezieres
Montpellier W - Bourges W
Electrico - S.C. Lusitania
Rostov-Don-JUFU (Women) - MBA Moscow II (Women)
Mahram Tehran vs Petrochimi Bandar Imam II
Southern Tigers vs Woodville Warriors
BC Hallmann Vienna vs Wels
FMP - Mega Leks
Monaco vs Limoges
Dolomiti Energia Tireno vs Germani Basket Brescia
Torun - Anwil Wloclawek
Singapore Slingers - Eastern Long Lions
BC Telenet Oostende - Hubo Limburg United
Oostende - Limburg
Okapi Aalstar vs Spirou Charleroi
BC Mures - CSU Sibiu
KK Bosna - Zrinjski
Iraklis - Aiolos Astakou
Demir Insaat Buyukcemkmece Basketbol - Yeşilgiresun Belediye
Fenerbahce (Women) - Mersin (Women)
Tim-Scuf Kyiv (Women) - Avangard Kyiv (Women)
Stumbras II – Palanga
Tsmoki Minsk II – Vitebsk OBK-VOKTSOR
Satria Muda BritAma Jakarta - CLS Knights Surabaya
Omega - Taurage
McKinnon Cougars - Hume City Broncos
Kilsyth Cobras - Nunawading Spectres
Targoviste vs Dobric 2015
Osaka - Okinawa
Nagoya vs Kyoto
Actel Forca Lleida vs Ourense Provincia Termal
Partizan – Vrsac
Boulazac - Ada Blois
Banvit vs Ankara Kolejliler
Borisfen Mogilev vs Grodno-93
Champville SC vs Homentmen
Dynamo-GUVD – Spartak Noginsk
NGU (Women) - MGTU Magnitogorsk (Women)
Avtodor II - Samara II
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Haifa
ZZ Leiden vs Apollo Amsterdam
Dynamo Kursk – Dynamo Moscow
Cherkasky Mavpy – Budivelnyk
Sporting Alexandria - Al Gezira Cairo
ACS Sepsi SIC (Women) - CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca (Women)
Yambol - Levski Sofia
Nafta Universitetas - Suduva-Mantinga Marijampole
AMP Basket - Vodnik
Uralmash - Altajbasket Barnaul
Zlatorog Lasko - Helios Suns
Leicester Riders vs Newcastle Eagles
Gesam Gas Le Mura Lucca (Women) - Reyer Venezia Mestre (Women)
Bosna - Zrinjski Mostar
Sleza (Women) - TS Wisla Can-Pack Krakow (Women)
Polzela - KK Krka Novo mesto
GKK Sibenik - Cibona
Suduva-Mantinga Marijampole (Women) - Hoptrans-Sirenos Kaunas (Women)
Girne Universitesi (Women) - Hatay Buyuksehir Belediyesi (Women)
Al Jahraa - Al-Arabi
Timisoara – Oradea
Cholargou - Panionios
CLS Knights Surabaya - Satria Muda Pertamina Jakarta
CLS Knights Surabaya - Satria Muda Pertamina Jakarta
Novosibirsk vs Irkut
Panionios (Women) vs Aris Thessaloniki (Women)
Goyang Orions - Seoul Samsung Thunders
San Miguel Beermen vs Mahindra Enforcers
Avto-Plaza vs Zaporozhie-2 ZNTU
Echague - Bahia Estudiantes
Star Center Uni Ferrol vs Perfumerias Avenida
Chalon/Saone vs Nanterre
CSKA Moscow vs Baskonia
Kumanovo - Beroe
Rapido Courriers - Next Level
Sisu vs Horsens
Kashtan - ARD
KNURE - Kirovec
Zadar - Cedevita
Cherkaski Mavpy - Budivelnyk
KTE-Duna Aszfalt - PVSK Pannonpower Pecs
Suduva-Mantinga - Nafta Universitetas
SCMU Craiova - U-BT Cluj Napoca
Zaporozhie-2 ZNTU - SDUSSHOR-5 DVUFK Dnipro
Eastern Long Lions vs Singapore Slingers
DVUFK SDYUSHOR-5 Dnepropetrovsk (Women) vs Tavriyska Zirka Kherson (Women)
Merpati Tomang Sakti Bali (Women) vs Flying Wheel Makasar (Women)
Obras Sanitarias vs San Martin Corrientes
AVIS Rapla - BC Valga/Maks&Moorits
Rapla BS vs Valga
Bilbao vs Blusens Monbus
Fraport Skyliners - Science City Jena
BC Astana vs BC Khimki
Wasserburg - Saarlouis
Frankfurt vs Science City Jena
Nevezis vs Lietuvos Rytas
Juventus Utena vs Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys
Seoul Samsung Thunders - Goyang Orions
Irkutsk - Novosibirsk
Seoul Thunders vs Goyang